LambPlus Breeders 2019

LambPlus Breeders 2019

You can search by:

  1. Breed
  2. Breeder
  3. County

by using the search box below. For an example click here

BreedFlock IDFirstnameSurnameAddressCountyMobile
BelclareLBLaurenceBarrettCarlowCo. Carlow353868552452
BelclareUNKNOWNJohnKennedySt. MullinsCo. Carlow353874686863
BelclareNFNeil & AnnFordBallyjamesduffCo. Cavan353868874545
BelclareRJJohn & SophieReillyButlersbridgeCo. Cavan353868189274
BelclareMGMichaelGottsteinDunmanwayCo. Cork353872399755
BelclareHFHannah Kate & ThomasFinnMitchelstownCo. Cork353863400396
BelclareESEdmondStantonCastlemartyrCo. Cork353862260423
BelclareAGAnnGaysonEnniskeaneCo. Cork353862796044
BelclareTHTimothyHourihanWaterfallCo. Cork353863289559
BelclareTCJeremiah AnthonyCollinsDunmanwayCo. Cork353868036063
BelclareDJLiam & JJMcDermottBredagh Glen, MovilleCo. Donegal353872397000
BelclareHKHenryKeeBallybofeyCo. Donegal353872564292
BelclareCMPatrick & BrendanMonagleMalinCo. Donegal353861256303
BelclareCLChristopherMcLaughlinClonmanyCo. Donegal353860598243
BelclareTKTimKeadyCaherlistraneCo. Galway353868414063
BelclareTGTeagascC/O Henry WalshAthenryCo. Galway353877690677
BelclareBCBarryCunninghamTuamCo. Galway353877792129
BelclarePDMary JoeO'DeaAthenryCo. Galway353871256769
BelclareMJSonnyJenningsTuamCo. Galway353872198913
BelclareJTJohnMcTigueTuamCo. Galway353879135865
BelclareBEEoghanBarrettBallinasloeCo. Galway353877690793
BelclarePOParaicO'DeaAthenryCo. Galway353857745928
BelclareMNMichaelNeenanTraleeCo. Kerry353872777721
BelclareKDDanielMcKennaKillarneyCo. Kerry353866094915
BelclareKFLisaO'SullivanKillorglinCo. Kerry353872122773
BelclareLDLiamDelaneyAthyCo. Kildare353876471134
BelclareJAJamesCallanNaasCo. Kildare353851109320
BelclareJOJohnMurphyKilcockCo. Kildare353872771595
BelclareJRJohnRenehanJohnstownCo. Kilkenny353868153324
BelclareFCMargaretCampionBallydanielCo. Kilkenny353872189582
BelclareCUCharles JHughesWestportCo. Mayo353863897646
BelclareHCJimmyHannonKilmaineCo. Mayo353872300403
BelclarePGPat & AlisonGoganDroghedaCo. Meath353868220833
BelclareCCCiaranCoughlanFerbaneCo. Offaly353868229900
BelclarePSPaulSmythTullamoreCo. Offaly353876781673
BelclareWDLiam & EoinDunneTubber MoateCo. Offaly353868552730
BelclareMYDeclan & JoeMileyKnockcrogheryCo. Roscommon353868620013
BelclareRLRichard & JohnLalorClonmelCo. Tipperary353861223478
BelclareRBRoyButlerMullingarCo. Westmeath353872030333
BelclareEBEunan & MarkBannonMullingarCo. Westmeath353868560183
BelclareJSJohnSomersGoreyCo. Wexford353879254100
BelclareMCMartinCosgraveEdermine, EnniscorthyCo. Wexford353879022211
BelclareDTPeterDroughtNew RossCo. Wexford353872385946
BelclareMKMaryKellyAshfordCo. Wicklow353872480695
BeltexCKICyrilKeaneClarenbridgeCo. Galway353876655701
BeltexKJENiallKyneOughterardCo. Galway353876547265
BeltexFLIFrancisLyonsBallinasloeCo. Galway353862676697
BeltexTGKPaulKeaneArdrahanCo. Galway353876197971
BeltexCJKJames & CormacKillileaClarn BridgeCo. Galway353876184182
BeltexGCLGeraldine & ColmLyonsBallinasloe Co. Galway353862676697
BeltexJCDJohnDugganTraleeCo. Kerry353872220547
BeltexMNBMichael & JackBradyKilflynn, TraleeCo. Kerry353872478559
BeltexJRCAlanCuddyPortlaoiseCo. Laois353872769992
BeltexSPMSeanMcCartneyBallacollaCo. Laois353879445270
BeltexHGRJosephHargrovesPortlaoiseCo. Laois353863580077
BeltexSRCSean & RyanCuddyCamross, PortlaoiseCo. Laois353874457756
BeltexUnknownDavidPearsonBallacollaCo. Laois353863471374
BeltexDMGDermotGoss Kilcurry, DundalkCo. Louth353876139732
BeltexJIMJimmyBurkeCastlebarCo. Mayo353877753691
BeltexMULStephen & MichaelaMulveyDunboyneCo. Meath353874084800
BeltexCDCColmCurranTrimCo. Meath353863699206
BeltexHSCStephanie & HughO'ConnorBallivorCo. Meath353861952225
BeltexBCGBridCollisonBirrCo. Offaly353872623725
BeltexBLMBrianMathewsKilleighCo. Offaly353872658781
BeltexBLMBrianMathewsKilleighCo. Offaly353872658781
BeltexPTSPaulSmythTullamoreCo. Offaly353876781673
BeltexKBSDeclanToddTullamoreCo. Offaly353862704023
BeltexCSKColinMcLoughlinCastlereaCo. Roscommon353862613884
BeltexSCRSean & ChareleneRooneyGrangeCo. Sligo353876542652
BeltexRAYMichael RWalshRiverstownCo. Sligo353860659313
BeltexDMMJohn & DudleyMaherRoscreaCo. Tipperary353876437435
BeltexMCGMichaelMcGrathMullingarCo. Westmeath353871347366
BeltexMSIPaul MSlevinMullingarCo. Westmeath353876527616
Bleu du MaineROYRoyButlerMullingarCo. Westmeath353872030333
Blue TexelPOWPhilipCroweCarriganCo. Cavan353860743931
Blue TexelMORKieranMoranBallinaCo. Mayo353863224968
Blue TexelSYLJamesFlahertyDunmoreCo. Galway353868563301
Blue TexelTOBWilliamJonesNenashCo. Tipperary353872625051
Bluefaced Leicester4649EdwardJefferyCastlemartyrCo. Cork353863367566
Bluefaced LeicesterBH10MichaelWalshLetterkennyCo. Donegal353876407361
Bluefaced Leicester4557JohnDohertyMalin HeadCo. Donegal353863183492
Bluefaced Leicester4647ShirleyO'HalleranKenaghCo. Longford353866047060
Border Leicester65ZCooteGeelanCarrick-On-ShannonCo. Leitrim353879490045
CharollaisH1JamesNolanFenaghCo. Carlow353878539652
CharollaisF56Edward & HelenMaloneKilbrideCo. Carlow353872609779
CharollaisJ83Sinead & EoinBrophyKellistownCo. Carlow353870545354
CharollaisH17AndrewReillyCootehillCo. Cavan353876528919
CharollaisF16AndrewGilmoreKingscourtCo. Cavan353861525654
CharollaisA46KilianTraynorShercockCo. Cavan353876889503
CharollaisH28DavidArgueDrungCo. Cavan353872444560
CharollaisF99AlanGarlandDrungCo. Cavan353872746500
CharollaisJ76James & KennyMurdockCootehillCo. Cavan353868290009
CharollaisH31Gerald & PaulaO'LearyNewmarket-On-FergusCo. Clare353868836936
CharollaisA91EamonnQuinlivanTullaCo. Clare353876493472
CharollaisH57Fiacre & JoyHenseyBarefieldCo. Clare353868265999
CharollaisD82EdwardBuckleyMacroomCo. Cork353877721969
CharollaisH7PamelaDeaneMacroomCo. Cork353872381805
CharollaisJ2MichaelGottsteinDunmanwayCo. Cork353872399755
CharollaisF47Andrew & NoelHumeRosscarberyCo. Cork353872492065
CharollaisF12JamesWalshLadysbridgeCo. Cork353852724214
CharollaisJ34Alan & MarkJenningsLeapCo. Cork353873535971
CharollaisC62MariaPhilpottKanturkCo. Cork353876824355
CharollaisF33ChrystelDeaneDunmanwayCo. Cork353879163667
CharollaisD32Jim & FramptonJefferyMidletonCo. Cork353863339010
CharollaisA78AlbertFergusonWhitescrossCo. Cork353879233985
CharollaisF46Thomas JO KeeffeCastletownrocheCo. Cork353860881101
CharollaisJ93Raymond & EamonShanahanLeapCo. Cork353838521467
CharollaisJ95BernieNyhanDunmanwayCo. Cork353879022290
CharollaisH62WilliamTaitLiffordCo. Donegal353877796721
CharollaisH64StewartThompsonBallybofeyCo. Donegal353876563007
CharollaisF92John & MartinMcCaffertyBallybofeyCo. Donegal353868229287
CharollaisH10MichaelWalshLetterkennyCo. Donegal353876407361
CharollaisH72JamesMcHughKillygordonCo. Donegal353866035398
CharollaisH47MichaelBrollyRaphoeCo. Donegal353862623813
CharollaisJ72DavidGrahamLagheyCo. Donegal353872049191
CharollaisH54BarryCunninghamTuamCo. Galway353877792129
CharollaisF9DavidO'GormanTuamCo. Galway353879192358
CharollaisH36TrevorBurkeTuamCo. Galway353861606565
CharollaisF73Michael & GerryKillileaClaregalwayCo. Galway353872847534
CharollaisJ68SonnyJenningsTuamCo. Galway353872198913
CharollaisF71Patrick FHollandClaregalwayCo. Galway353878246681
CharollaisD73MichaelHigginsAthenryCo. Galway353879521585
CharollaisF43JohnGrealishClaregalwayCo. Galway353872856196
CharollaisD42ThomasWaldronTuamCo. Galway353851250050
CharollaisH14Enda & JohnCarrOranmoreCo. Galway353858247273
CharollaisD11DesmondCheeversBallinasloeCo. Galway353868925644
CharollaisH94MichaelWestonDunmoreCo. Galway353876651198
CharollaisJ85JohnMcTigueTuamCo. Galway353879135865
CharollaisH93Peter & PatrickDaveronHeadfordCo. Galway353876342015
CharollaisJ79JamesFlahertyDunmoreCo. Galway353868563301
CharollaisSean & DavidNaughtonBallinasloeCo. Galway353871712192
CharollaisJ89AdamHeffernanKillarneyCo. Kerry353872511520
CharollaisH5FinbarrGodfreyKilgarvanCo. Kerry353876862618
CharollaisH61Tim & MaryFlemingKillarneyCo. Kerry353861634681
CharollaisF88Owen & ColinDevaneLispoleCo. Kerry353872229788
CharollaisJ60SeanGodfreyKilgarvanCo. Kerry353872070989
CharollaisJ43John & DonieFoleyKillarneyCo. Kerry353877660139
CharollaisD8Gerry & DympnaGroganDonadeaCo. Kildare353872752477
CharollaisH98JohnHillCarburyCo. Kildare353878709433
CharollaisH91DavidBerryKildareCo. Kildare353876958551
CharollaisJ63LaurenceMurphyRathanganCo. Kildare353877740395
CharollaisJ53Michael & EugeneO'SullivanMaynoothCo. Kildare353871441055
CharollaisA28RichardO'HaraThomastownCo. Kilkenny353863526325
CharollaisA6JamesMurphyInistiogeCo. Kilkenny353868590430
CharollaisA2SimonBrownGraiguenamanaghCo. Kilkenny353876868392
CharollaisH13JohnDonohoeCuffesgrangeCo. Kilkenny353876775844
CharollaisD24PatrickHaydenGraignamanaghCo. Kilkenny353857068079
CharollaisH58DamienAylwardVia. WaterfordCo. Kilkenny353872108736
CharollaisA9TomMurphyInistiogeCo. Kilkenny353868409556
CharollaisH42FrankJordanVia PortlaoiseCo. Kilkenny353876484273
CharollaisH29Alan & GeorgeLeechPortlaoiseCo. Laois353871509706
CharollaisH83HannaHeffernanStradballyCo. Laois353871312684
CharollaisH16MichaelRooneyDromahairCo. Leitrim353860867143
CharollaisC44FergalReynoldsCarrick On ShannonCo. Leitrim353868178852
CharollaisJ57David, Allen & JamesGeelanCarrick-On-ShannonCo. Leitrim353876357698
CharollaisK03Jason & JosephMckennyCashel, DromahairCo. Leitrim353876002567
CharollaisB3MichaelPowerAskeatonCo. Limerick353872460506
CharollaisF37CianCaseyDrumlishCo. Longford353862036840
CharollaisD65BernardCaseyDrumlishCo. Longford353879821945
CharollaisD45DouglasShehletonArdeeCo. Louth353872542526
CharollaisF89PaulCoyneTuamCo. Mayo353868796346
CharollaisH65AlfredGeraghtyCastlebarCo. Mayo353863895555
CharollaisH78Martin & ShellyO'GradyWestportCo. Mayo353877528828
CharollaisF85AidenLoftusCrossmolinaCo. Mayo353868662839
CharollaisH68JimmyHannonKilmaineCo. Mayo353872300403
CharollaisH92William GDohertyBallinaCo. Mayo353863778156
CharollaisH79NathanO'ConnorBelmulletCo. Mayo353860539389
CharollaisJ25GerardMcKennaBallinaCo. Mayo353871602609
CharollaisF20EndaQuirkeEnfieldCo. Meath353868120065
CharollaisF25MichaelReillyKellsCo. Meath353868180891
CharollaisJ61Aidan & DavidCraigClonardCo. Meath353872680400
CharollaisJ61Aidan & DavidCraigClonardCo. Meath353872680400
CharollaisH48MalachyMcMeelEmyvaleCo. Monaghan353879299370
CharollaisH44DavidGrovesCastleblayneyCo. Monaghan353863216537
CharollaisJ35RaymondDouglasBallybayCo. Monaghan353868253812
CharollaisJ24JarlathTreanorEmyvaleCo. Monaghan353860598956
CharollaisH55KeithMealiffeTullamore Co. Offaly353879534187
CharollaisF91KevinBradyTullamoreCo. Offaly353861694745
CharollaisJ23ColmCondronTullamoreCo. Offaly353876419273
CharollaisH19Declan & JoeMileyKnockcrogheryCo. Roscommon353868620013
CharollaisH96MichaelReganStrokestownCo. Roscommon353862670678
CharollaisF11Thomas, Rachel & AlanMcCormackStrokestownCo. Roscommon353862521275
CharollaisH39JJRogersStrokestownCo. Roscommon353872346325
CharollaisH53PatMollahanBoyleCo. Roscommon353868235277
CharollaisH70Cathal & TonyLavinStrokestownCo. Roscommon353877767503
CharollaisJ59Patsy & CathalFeehilyStrokestownCo. Roscommon353868197158
CharollaisJ16JohnMaloneCastlereaCo. Roscommon353868641178
CharollaisD81JohnFarrellStrokestownCo. Roscommon353861940373
CharollaisJ87PatriciaMcCormackStrokestownCo. Roscommon353862521275
CharollaisF5ThomasFlynnEnniscroneCo. Sligo353868178815
CharollaisJ29Brendan & CarmelRooneyGrangeCo. Sligo353863966560
CharollaisJ75CyrilBournesSkreenCo. Sligo353873484359
CharollaisJ49OliverFeehilyCalryCo. Sligo353872124193
CharollaisA54Edmond & PaulO'GormanBallyporeenCo. Tipperary353860605114
CharollaisF68PeterHennessyGalballyCo. Tipperary353879612531
CharollaisJ92BrianBurkeCahirCo. Tipperary353872911506
CharollaisH82EamonnMcGuinnessCashelCo. Tipperary353868097263
CharollaisD4ThomasPollardThurlesCo. Tipperary353876534570
CharollaisH32PatrickWhyteKilrossantyCo. Waterford353857818549
CharollaisJ44RoyButlerMullingarCo. Westmeath353872030333
CharollaisA68DominicSullivanMullingarCo. Westmeath353878220916
CharollaisH25JohnKearneyMullingarCo. Westmeath353879160444
CharollaisJ64Liam & DoraWoodsMullingarCo. Westmeath353872709079
CharollaisK01MartinManningRathowenCo. Westmeath353860866039
CharollaisH15PadraigBreenEnniscorthyCo. Wexford353872838609
CharollaisJ55BrendanFitzpatrickEnniscorthyCo. Wexford353877552558
CharollaisA17Michael & SarahO'NeillEnniscorthyCo. Wexford353874179112
CharollaisH2J.P. & MichaelFurlongEnniscorthyCo. Wexford353870988791
CharollaisC31Brendan & PatriciaByrneGoreyCo. Wexford353860795093
CharollaisJ17Seamus & CatherineFitzpatrickEnniscorthyCo. Wexford353872982227
CharollaisD74Paddy & MaryD'ArcyGoreyCo. Wexford353877579176
CharollaisH95James & MauraDevereuxNewbawnCo. Wexford353879318267
CharollaisF62WilliamGleesonNew RossCo. Wexford353872544374
CharollaisJ47DanielByrneEnniscorthyCo. Wexford353879969921
CharollaisJ84David & MichellePowerBunclodyCo. Wexford353857391426
CharollaisB8NicholasRedmondGoreyCo. Wexford353862704743
CharollaisD12PeterDroughtNew RossCo. Wexford353872385946
CharollaisF38NoelO'NeillKnockanannaCo. Wicklow353876242686
CharollaisH76RichardAllenDunlavinCo. Wicklow353879013499
CheviotCVPGBros.McHughLiffordCo. Donegal353860812461
CheviotMGMichaelGeaneyLetterkennyCo. Donegal353876771564
CheviotNC1058KevinMcKevittMaynoothCo. Kildare353863317196
Easy CareWilliam J.HutchinsonKilkennyCo. Kilkenny353862510899
Easy CareLaurenceClerkinEmyvaleCo. Monaghan353872494854
GalwayKEMartinKeonKillaloeCo. Clare353868794318
GalwayTSKieran ThomasShannonMilltown MalbayCo. Clare353861694275
GalwayJOJohn F.O'LearySkibbereenCo. Cork353863554365
GalwaySDSeamusDohertyCardonaghCo. Donegal353860567981
GalwayJQJacquelineQuinnDonegal TownCo. Donegal353871850145
GalwayDRDinah RosemaryFlemingBallyshannonCo. Donegal353868104617
GalwayEMEstherLogueQuigley'S PointCo. Donegal353862106249
GalwayGIDeclanGibsonRaphoeCo. Donegal353879587282
GalwayGOGerardNolanArdrahanCo. Galway353868573192
GalwayHMHubertMeliaCorndullaCo. Galway353876980629
GalwayGLPaddyGlynnBallinasloeCo. Galway353877936533
GalwayFTTommyFeeneyAthenryCo. Galway353874123614
GalwayFBBernardFordeLoughreaCo. Galway353872458197
GalwayDIGerardDillonBallinasloeCo. Galway353879192236
GalwayGDGerryDalyCraughwellCo. Galway353868837056
GalwayMRMarieReaneyBallinasloeCo. Galway353860754641
GalwayGCMary & JohnGreaneyHeadfordCo. Galway353861624344
GalwayMWGerard & MartinWardeBallinasloeCo. Galway353852431540
GalwaySKSeanKilkellyAthenryCo. Galway353879089709
GalwayHEMargaretHegertyTuamCo. Galway353879185950
GalwayLYDermotConnollyAughrimCo. Galway353860886160
GalwayRGJerryRusheMountbellewCo. Galway353872724829
GalwayKCMichaelKennedyAthentyCo. Galway353868681340
GalwayNENiallEarlsCraughwellCo. Galway353872379279
GalwayIMCathal & MichaelMeliaCorrandullaCo. Galway353879856531
GalwayMTCarmelGreeneKilcockCo. Kildare353857221292
GalwayRYColinRyanPortlaoiseCo. Laois353857350099
GalwayKTTomKeaneAskeatonCo. Limerick353874109978
GalwayMMThomasMurphyBallinasloeCo. Roscommon353879486530
GalwayLKLiamO'CeallaighFour RoadsCo. Roscommon353877687785
GalwayHRHugoReillyDromardCo. Sligo353872221225
GalwayCLCorneliusLohanBallymoteCo. Sligo353877114707
GalwayKJFionnualaKennyEaskeyCo. Sligo353872443376
GalwayOLPhilomenaO'NeillRosslareCo. Wexford353872052393
GalwayELEdith PLambeDuncormickCo. Wexford051563162
GalwayDEEddieDoyleEnniscorthyCo. Wexford353872232989
Hampshire DownC79Raymond & DaphneScottCavanCo. Cavan353861278836
Hampshire DownC44EdwardBuckleyMacroomCo. Cork353877721969
Hampshire DownC39MichaelGottsteinDunmanwayCo. Cork353872399755
Hampshire Down12XJohn VBurkeMallowCo. Cork353868111906
Hampshire Down36ZDerekMooreMooneCo. Kildare353863220036
Hampshire DownA89AdrianCurtinNaasCo. Kildare353868302300
Hampshire Down83UAlymerPowerBallyhibben, AskeatonCo. Limerick353872460506
Hampshire Down80PAnnora / PeterWhitley / BrittainNobberCo. Meath353877413125
Hampshire Down33ZNoelFosterDonard,Co. Wicklow353872721800
Hampshire DownC76EannaGallagherAshfordCo. Wicklow353877487914
Ile de FranceHG1222William J.HutchinsonKilkennyCo. Kilkenny353862510899
LanarkPatrick JohnBrowneLiffordCo. Donegal353857214093
LanarkDavidMcLaughlinGreencastleCo. Donegal353863243223
LanarkRobertO'HaraDonegal P.O.Co. Donegal353874502901
LanarkWilliamCarterBuncrannaCo. Donegal353863281213
LanarkJOTJohnO'TooleMoyardCo. Galway353868237266
Lleyn2160CliffordRichardsonArvaghCo. Cavan353872569428
Lleyn2419DavidBeattieBallinaghCo. Cavan353877509554
Lleyn1930Hazel & CliveLongLiffordCo. Donegal353872572341
Lleyn02322SamuelMorrowConvoyCo. Donegal353861783470
LleynJULPatrickBobbettRaheny,LuskCo. Dublin353857022653
Lleyn2551JohnO'TooleMoyardCo. Galway353868237266
LleynJCDJohnDugganTraleeCo. Kerry353872220547
Lleyn2316FinbarrGodfreyKilgarvanCo. Kerry353876862618
Lleyn1647SimonBrownGraiguenamanaghCo. Kilkenny353876868392
Lleyn1850William & DavidOliverDundalkCo. Louth353879088512
Lleyn2427Brian & FionaO'MalleyClaremorrisCo. Mayo353862618936
Lleyn1879BrianMathewsKilleighCo. Offaly353872658781
Lleyn1879BrianMathewsKilleighCo. Offaly353872658781
Lleyn1852HelenMcDonaldTullamoreCo. Offaly353876312050
Lleyn02654William & EannaGalvinGeashillCo. Offaly353868317859
Lleyn2738HugoReillyDromardCo. Sligo353872221225
Lleyn2180OrlaBarryDuncormickCo. Wexford353860832917
Lleyn1941NicholasSweetmanEnniscorthyCo. Wexford353872839554
Lleyn01949David & MichellePowerBunclodyCo. Wexford353857391426
Mayo ConnemaraStiofanO'NeillTuar Mhic EadaighCo. Mayo353872123539
Mayo ConnemaraMichaelO'NeillTourmakeadyCo. Mayo353876108274
Mayo ConnemaraEneasKaneAchillCo. Mayo353868604766
Mayo ConnemaraMichaelMcGrealLouisburghCo. Mayo353866053123
Mayo ConnemaraMichael PO'NeillTourmakeadyCo. Mayo353877696147
Mayo ConnemaraJohnNoonanWestportCo. Mayo353872789936
Mayo ConnemaraAnthonyFlanneryBallinaCo. Mayo353868770791
Mayo ConnemaraBrianMcNamaraAchillCo. Mayo353868328173
Mayo ConnemaraBarryBonarWestportCo. Mayo353876734702
Mayo ConnemaraADAislingDunneTuar Mhic EagaghCo. Mayo353877742035
Mayo ConnemaraSHSean HobanWestport Co. Mayo353868306661
Mayo ConnemaraAONEILAnthonyO'NeillTourmakeadyCo. Mayo353879710542
Mayo ConnemaraGGGaryGintyWestportCo. Mayo353863779884
New Zealand SuffolkDavidThompsonRathsaran, ErrillCo. Laois353863793796
Rouge de l'OuestOKIOliverKeaskinBailieboroCo. Cavan353879576578
Rouge de l'OuestPCIPhilipCroweCarriganCo. Cavan353860743931
Rouge de l'OuestOCIPadraigO'ConnorCaherciveenCo. Kerry353876604747
Rouge de l'OuestMBIMichael & JackBradyKilflynn, TraleeCo. Kerry353872478559
Rouge de l'OuestUnknownDavidPearsonBallacollaCo. Laois353863471374
Rouge de l'OuestSLISeamusLeahyNewcastle WestCo. Limerick353872660600
Rouge de l'OuestHMIStephanie & HughO'ConnorBallivorCo. Meath353861952225
Rouge de l'OuestMWIHilary & MalcolmWorkmanMonaghanCo. Monaghan353868211847
Rouge de l'OuestBCIBridCollisonBirrCo. Offaly353872623725
Rouge de l'OuestBMIBrianMathewsKilleighCo. Offaly353872658781
Rouge de l'OuestPSIPaulSmythTullamoreCo. Offaly353876781673
Rouge de l'OuestKRIJosephKennedyRoscommonCo. Roscommon353868315589
Rouge de l'OuestJTIJohn RichardThomasEaskeyCo. Sligo353858789524
Rouge de l'OuestHCIHughO'ConnorFethardCo. Tipperary353872754931
Rouge de l'OuestEDIEdwinDraperRoscreaCo. Tipperary353876962406
Rouge de l'OuestJRIJohnRyanClonmelCo. Tipperary353862528329
Rouge de l'OuestSKIShayKennedyCarrick On SuirCo. Waterford353872802364
Rouge de l'OuestJHIJohnHealionAthloneCo. Westmeath353868403053
Rouge de l'OuestFMIAnneMurphyGoreyCo. Wexford353868441144
ShropshireRMBrendanKirkeCastlebellinghamCo. Louth353868540996
ShropshireYDJohnWhiteCloonacoolCo. Sligo353868547770
SuffolkSTHAndrewReillyCootehillCo. Cavan353876528919
SuffolkH54ChristyHethertonMullaghCo. Cavan353863397095
SuffolkDBJMichaelO'ConnellEnnisCo. Clare353864086468
SuffolkCTXAidanCollinsSixmilebridgeCo. Clare353879290884
SuffolkFVZMatthewPearseO Briens BridgeCo. Clare353873467048
SuffolkNBKPatrickO'KeeffeMallow,Co. Cork353868167027
SuffolkR15Arthur & PatrickO'KeeffeMallowCo. Cork353868135804
SuffolkBYDSusanO'KeeffeMallowCo. Cork353868167027
SuffolkR58Andrew & NoelHumeRosscarberyCo. Cork353872492065
SuffolkPATAnthonyPaskeBallymacodaCo. Cork353876299202
SuffolkSFWDanO'MahonyBallygarvanCo. Cork353872306904
SuffolkM99Alan & MarkJenningsLeapCo. Cork353873535971
Suffolk67BEdwardJefferyCastlemartyrCo. Cork353863367566
Suffolk900Jim & FramptonJefferyMidletonCo. Cork353863339010
Suffolk18WRobertTaitLiffordCo. Donegal353877516086
SuffolkKFRTommyCavanaghCarndonaghCo. Donegal353864074422
SuffolkCFNJohnDohertyMalin HeadCo. Donegal353863183492
SuffolkPBHSeamusBrowneLetterkennyCo. Donegal353872222575
Suffolk78ARichardWilsonRaphoeCo. Donegal353872286809
SuffolkPASDohertyBros.Malin HeadCo. Donegal353863183492
SuffolkKWRTJBroderickBallinasloeCo. Galway353863126355
SuffolkLYBTrevorBurkeTuamCo. Galway353861606565
SuffolkR40MichaelMurphyTuamCo. Galway353876993411
SuffolkHOLMichael & GerryKillileaClaregalwayCo. Galway353872847534
Suffolk88JMarkGrealyOranmoreCo. Galway353879090057
SuffolkTAFTomasO TooleMoyardCo. Galway353877026031
SuffolkSDSLiamMannionBarnadergCo. Galway353879014933
SuffolkNOSParaicHillaryBallinasloeCo. Galway353879592881
SuffolkSDKPaulMorrisDunmoreCo. Galway353864658456
SuffolkSUDPeter & TerenceColleranMoyloughCo. Galway353877902073
SuffolkSFHNiall FinneganTuam Co. Galway353876594585
SuffolkNBXMattieKelly Ballinasloe Co. Galway353874166104
SuffolkUDKPeter & PatrickDaveronHeadfordCo. Galway353876342015
SuffolkSAJEricCampbellTuamCo. Galway353857583764
SuffolkAdamHeffernanKillarneyCo. Kerry353872511520
SuffolkSSLJerryMcCarthyKenmareCo. Kerry353876028669
SuffolkNRKSeanO'ConnorKillarneyCo. Kerry353863619922
SuffolkNZASean & ValerieTiffinKilgarvanCo. Kerry353861097412
SuffolkUNTPatrick EamonO'ConnorKillorglinCo. Kerry353872449513
SuffolkUWHMarianMurphyBallymore EustaceCo. Kildare353877543075
SuffolkF62Graham & BarryMurphyCastledermotCo. Kildare353876241742
SuffolkHLTWilliam J.HutchinsonKilkennyCo. Kilkenny353862510899
SuffolkHYWShaun & SeamusGahanGraiguenamanaghCo. Kilkenny353876356808
SuffolkY47RichardMooreThomastownCo. Kilkenny353879664366
SuffolkALVEamonDelaneyKilmanaghCo. Kilkenny353863495700
SuffolkUHZDavidQuinlanGowranCo. Kilkenny353874182799
SuffolkTJWPhilipByrneWindgapCo. Kilkenny353862736164
SuffolkKRYMichaelPurcellThomastownCo. Kilkenny353879104695
SuffolkHSJNiallWalshPortlaoiseCo. Laois353879088544
SuffolkX77Robert & AlanStanleyPortlaoiseCo. Laois353868471819
SuffolkR75RobertSandsPortlaoiseCo. Laois353877644465
SuffolkUKCPhilipBrennanWolfhillCo. Laois353871750044
SuffolkF56CooteGeelanCarrick-On-ShannonCo. Leitrim353879490045
SuffolkFKVRobertWalkerCroomCo. Limerick353872390270
SuffolkN43DenisLynch & SonsBallinaleeCo. Longford353877634080
SuffolkKPDPatrickLynchBallinaleeCo. Longford353877634080
SuffolkSXXShirleyO'HalleranKenaghCo. Longford353866047060
SuffolkCZKPhilipLynchCastlebellinghamCo. Louth353878246138
SuffolkPXTCharles JHughesWestportCo. Mayo353863897646
SuffolkPBF Teresa & EndaMcGeeverSwinfordCo. Mayo353879555524
SuffolkCZHAidenLoftusCrossmolinaCo. Mayo353868662839
SuffolkALZMichael & MaireJenningsHollymountCo. Mayo353877417443
SuffolkSNUJamesCuffeBallinaCo. Mayo353863271905
SuffolkC46EamonnDuffyKellsCo. Meath353861506785
SuffolkWPLDavidLynchCastleblaneyCo. Monaghan353868328667
SuffolkDanielMurphyMonaghanCo. Monaghan353879059964
SuffolkHDCKennethBaileyTulskCo. Roscommon353868309514
SuffolkUTAPaddyGannonFour RoadsCo. Roscommon353879036567
SuffolkHZHJosephDelaneyCastlecooteCo. Roscommon353876660408
SuffolkLKVJamesRooneyGrangeCo. Sligo353876806779
SuffolkA3EricBlakeneyEnniscroneCo. Sligo353879480127
SuffolkULAMichaelToolanBallisodareCo. Sligo353878111569
SuffolkG4BrosHanlyHorse And Jockey, ThurlesCo. Tipperary353876274388
SuffolkB5PatrickPurcellClonmelCo. Tipperary353879104695
SuffolkNDNJohnHanlyThurlesCo. Tipperary353876274388
SuffolkSCPBrianBolandClonmelCo. Tipperary353872484348
SuffolkUXDLiamHigginsAthloneCo. Westmeath353879625351
SuffolkWFCDavidFaganCrookedwood, MullingarCo. Westmeath353872605969
SuffolkW80BrendanFitzpatrickEnniscorthyCo. Wexford353877552558
SuffolkH3Michael & SarahO'NeillEnniscorthyCo. Wexford353874179112
SuffolkLWWMichaelClarkeBarntownCo. Wexford353872459496
Suffolk550GregoryRossiterBannowCo. Wexford353872869956
SuffolkTCPDenis & TonyRyanEnniscorthyCo. Wexford353851044094
SuffolkFVOWilliamGleesonNew RossCo. Wexford353872544374
SuffolkUXNMichelleO ReillyEnniscorthyCo. Wexford353857148708
SuffolkSKWJohn & EstherGahanGrangeconCo. Wicklow353872640599
SuffolkPXLColinWatchornNewcastleCo. Wicklow353872612868
SuffolkUTXBrianDoyleAvocaCo. Wicklow353861231817
TexelRGGRobGahanTullowCo. Carlow353851471476
TexelRCFCliveRothwellTullow Co. Carlow353876617060
TexelBKGBrianKeoghHacketstownCo. Carlow353851321150
TexelJUEJustinMcDermottKilleshandraCo. Cavan353863707569
TexelJEEJohn & MichaelDonohoeCrosserloughCo. Cavan353868539096
TexelZEISeanMcGeeCrosskeysCo. Cavan353866046283
TexelRDFRobert JohnDunneBelturbetCo. Cavan353877735500
TexelPCFPhilipCroweCarriganCo. Cavan353860743931
TexelAEFGerardMacseainCornafeanCo. Cavan353860494822
TexelAEFGerardMacseainCornafeanCo. Cavan353860494822
TexelAEFGerardMacseainCornafeanCo. Cavan353860494822
TexelNJFJasonNulty CootehillCo. Cavan353860808090
TexelKVFConor & SeanCoyleKilnaleckCo. Cavan353870630752
TexelGTFPatrick & DarrenShielsKilcogyCo. Cavan353870689986
TexelAUFBenLynchLoughduffCo. Cavan353868229210
TexelPBGPauricMcBreenCrosskeysCo. Cavan353862441781
TexelODGJohnDalyArvaCo. Cavan353870935159
TexelEPFEdwardBuckleyMacroomCo. Cork353877721969
TexelSEEEdward & SheenaMcCarthyButtevantCo. Cork353862730363
TexelMVEAnn & RobertO'MahonyCarrigtwohillCo. Cork353868501163
TexelOKIArthur & PatrickO'KeeffeMallowCo. Cork353868135804
TexelYGIJohn & MaryGallagherGlanworthCo. Cork353868360059
TexelJJFJim & FramptonJefferyMidletonCo. Cork353863339010
TexelEWGEmmaWhartonLower Glanmire RoadCo. Cork353857749198
TexelPFEPatrickFrielLetterkennyCo. Donegal353860606365
TexelBKEBillyMcKeagueCuldaffCo. Donegal0749379108
TexelDLEJames & MartinGillespieLettermacawardCo. Donegal353876425304
TexelHCECiaranHeraghtyLetterkennyCo. Donegal353864079804
TexelGREJames & CianMcGrathDonegal TownCo. Donegal353879430089
TexelRYERyanDohertyClonmany,Co. Donegal353868530199
TexelIVIIvorKilpatrickRaphoeCo. Donegal353879806968
TexelUJIShaneMcHughDunfanaghyCo. Donegal353879512411
TexelADEDeclanMcLooneGlentiesCo. Donegal353863627292
TexelIUIBros.McHughLiffordCo. Donegal353860812461
TexelDGIJohnMcGeeCressloughCo. Donegal353872285654
TexelNVINevilleMylesBallyshannonCo. Donegal353861555599
TexelUYIRogerDohertyClonmanyCo. Donegal353868602361
TexelYPIDannyMurrayPettigoCo. Donegal00447729785037
TexelYZIWilliamDohertyManorcunninghamCo. Donegal353872355493
TexelKXIStuartMcKeagueCuldaffCo. Donegal353868189043
TexelAFEShaunBoyceMillfordCo. Donegal353863445108
TexelAOEPatrick JMcFeeleyColdaffCo. Donegal353863510164
TexelGWFGaryWrayDonegal P.O.Co. Donegal353868521177
TexelSPFStewart & ScottParkeLetterkennyCo. Donegal353872393396
TexelRWIRichardWilsonRaphoeCo. Donegal353872286809
TexelADFJohnMcLooneGlentiesCo. Donegal353863627292
TexelPBFPaulMallonLetterkennyCo. Donegal353861018516
TexelEMFSeamusMcGrathDonegal TownCo. Donegal353879430089
TexelEGFEsther & GrahamMooreLetterkennyCo. Donegal353860382375
TexelSJFJames & ShayDohertyManorcunninghamCo. Donegal353863471554
TexelSWFDwayneShielsLetterkennyCo. Donegal353867315358
TexelJUGJustinPorterCarrigans, LiffordCo. Donegal353863367442
TexelSGGGerardShielsLetterkennyCo. Donegal353867315358
TexelACGAndrewCoxPettigoCo. Donegal353874638833
TexelJ98RyanMcElhinneyLetterkennyCo. Donegal353876013746
TexelWVFHarold & ChristianWilsonLetterkennyCo. Donegal353862264057
TexelHHEMichaelHavertyDunmoreCo. Galway353879000231
TexelFTITeagascC/O Henry WalshAthenryCo. Galway353877690677
TexelDWEDeclanWhelanBallinasloeCo. Galway353862689543
TexelCKECyrilKeaneClarenbridgeCo. Galway353876655701
TexelFTEFintanThorntonLoughreaCo. Galway353872220639
TexelKJENiallKyneOughterardCo. Galway353876547265
TexelPJEPatrickJoyceRecessCo. Galway353876754357
TexelMHEChristopherHealyRoscahillCo. Galway353868782209
TexelBTETrevorBurkeTuamCo. Galway353861606565
TexelKTEThomasKennyBallinasloeCo. Galway353872221322
TexelJTEJackSwiftWilliamstownCo. Galway353894530462
TexelPNEGerard & MargaretNilandKinvaraCo. Galway353863797349
TexelMYIMichaelMurphyTuamCo. Galway353876993411
TexelPNIPadraicNilandKinvaraCo. Galway353874121886
TexelGKEMichael & GerryKillileaClaregalwayCo. Galway353872847534
TexelWAFGerard & MartinWardeBallinasloeCo. Galway353852431540
TexelDNGDarraghNilandCraughwellCo. Galway353879738437
TexelKPGPaulKeaneArdrahanCo. Galway353876197971
TexelCQEDarraghCunniffeTuamCo. Galway353879895631
TexelBSFBrianConnellyTuamCo. Galway353877925263
TexelGDGGarryDempseyClaremorrisCo. Galway353871374020
TexelQWFLiam MurtaghJosephine QuinnBallinasloeCo. Galway353872810263
TexelAWFMark DolanGlenamaddyCo. Galway353863581322
TexelECEEricCampbellTuamCo. Galway353857583764
TexelFSEFergalO'SéTraleeCo. Kerry353879895475
TexelJVEJerryMcCarthyKenmareCo. Kerry353876028669
TexelNAIMichaelNeenanTraleeCo. Kerry353872777721
TexelAJFHerbert & MarkPoffKillorglinCo. Kerry353872022142
TexelFRIFlorRyanNorth ProsperousCo. Kildare353868115560
TexelVRIJohnnyRyanProsperousCo. Kildare353868115560
TexelILIJamesKellyCarburyCo. Kildare353863447137
TexelZPFZoePayneCappanargid, RathanganCo. Kildare353871351609
TexelZPFZoePayneCappanargid, RathanganCo. Kildare353871351609
TexelKMFCarmelGreeneKilcockCo. Kildare353857221292
TexelILFJamesKelly JnrCarburyCo. Kildare353852355247
TexelADGJohn & SarahDuffyCarburyCo. Kildare353857274573
TexelGMEGraham & BarryMurphyCastledermotCo. Kildare353876241742
TexelETEEdwardTynanVia WaterfordCo. Kilkenny353851655538
TexelHNIWilliam J.HutchinsonKilkennyCo. Kilkenny353862510899
TexelQJIJohnRenehanJohnstownCo. Kilkenny353868153324
TexelASIAnnStephensonKilmanaghCo. Kilkenny353868340964
TexelMDIJohnDonohoeCuffesgrangeCo. Kilkenny353876775844
TexelHEEDavid & EllenHoldenKellsCo. Kilkenny353862617204
TexelMPFPaddyMorrisseyCallanCo. Kilkenny353879557971
TexelPRFKatePurcellThe RowerCo. Kilkenny353858425717
TexelGDEGerardDelaneyPortlaoiseCo. Laois353876730313
TexelIEIWilliamMurphy (Snr)AthyCo. Laois353857359631
TexelOEIEamonBrennanPortlaoiseCo. Laois353868759115
TexelMHGMichaelHeffernanVicarstownCo. Laois353872556441
TexelOMEOisinMcTiernanManorhamiltonCo. Leitrim353862473968
TexelFMFFrankieMcMorrowCarrick On ShannonCo. Leitrim353874109025
TexelJKGJason & JosephMcKennyCashel, DromahairCo. Leitrim353876002567
TexelRWERobertWalkerCroomCo. Limerick353872390270
TexelDIEDiarmuid & JohnKeaneArdaghCo. Limerick353872450502
TexelOVFSeamusLeahyNewcastle WestCo. Limerick353872660600
TexelKPEPJKennyEdgeworthstownCo. Longford353879088320
TexelHNEHarryNobleEdgeworthstownCo. Longford353879291446
TexelXNIMarkNobleEdgeworthstownCo. Longford353876146964
TexelSPGPadraigShanleyBallyleague, LanesoroughCo. Longford353879044870
TexelGDFGerryDavisBallinaleeCo. Longford353872819287
TexelMUEMatthewMurrayDundalkCo. Louth353872639593
TexelWHECayla & EmilyWehrlyDundalk,Co. Louth353868122485
TexelZWIJohnWehrlyDundalkCo. Louth353868122485
TexelGMFGarrettMurphyClougher HeadCo. Louth353871248137
TexelMGFMartinMcGuinnessDundalkCo. Louth353862240203
TexelDIIAnthony EDonnellyClaremorrisCo. Mayo353872632711
TexelGBEJamesGarrivanWestportCo. Mayo353863391071
TexelDEEDaire & EndaMcManamonNewportCo. Mayo353868422386
TexelJBEJohnBurkeBallinrobeCo. Mayo353876145447
TexelGCEGerryConwayWestportCo. Mayo353876290544
TexelMPEMarkStauntonNewportCo. Mayo353868410234
TexelLCIPaulCoyneTuamCo. Mayo353868796346
TexelXTIPatStauntonTourakeadyCo. Mayo353873125209
TexelLIILiam & DavidCoenHollymountCo. Mayo353872872674
TexelPTIBrianMcDermottBallinaCo. Mayo353872727508
TexelAIEShaneKeaneNewportCo. Mayo353863580730
TexelDKFDavidKeaneNewportCo. Mayo353877568576
TexelKKFKevinKillileaSwinfordCo. Mayo353876194250
TexelDAFAidenLoftusCrossmolinaCo. Mayo353868662839
TexelMWFMartinWalshSwinfordCo. Mayo353872256541
TexelXMFMichaelDurcanBallinaCo. Mayo353862363041
TexelBVFAnthonyMcKeownCastlebarCo. Mayo353863702009
TexelKXFPatrickKennyCastlebarCo. Mayo353868736227
TexelAAGMatthewWalshBelmulletCo. Mayo353867269046
TexelBMIMichaelBirdTrimCo. Meath353869965239
TexelBIEKennethBirdDunlever House, Trim,Co. Meath353863238416
TexelZGIPeterGibbonsTaraCo. Meath353872077560
TexelEQIEndaQuirkeEnfieldCo. Meath353868120065
TexelDLITerryDolanOldcastleCo. Meath353864019440
TexelRYIJackieRyanEnfieldCo. Meath353852384281
TexelPFIPat & BarryFarrellTaraCo. Meath353862615661
TexelCQIAlexClarkeNavanCo. Meath353878171037
TexelJXIMeganJerrard-DinnKellsCo. Meath353872514957
TexelJXIMeganJerrard-DinnKellsCo. Meath353872514957
TexelVYIJohnCantyKildalkeyCo. Meath353868312817
TexelOCEOrnaithClarkeNavan,Co. Meath353879149540
TexelKHFBrianKirkhamNavanCo. Meath353872432295
TexelCIFAidan & DavidCraigClonardCo. Meath353872680400
TexelCIFAidan & DavidCraigClonardCo. Meath353872680400
TexelABFEddieDalySummerhillCo. Meath353872429335
TexelETFEddie & PeterTuiteOldcastleCo. Meath353877778463
TexelRSFRosemary / EtienneMadden / PinotRathfeigh,L Tara,Co. Meath353866011124
TexelKPFPascalKeoghCollonCo. Meath353876423352
TexelIMGAidanMurphyKilmessanCo. Meath353851059422
TexelRDEDavidLynchCastleblaneyCo. Monaghan353868328667
TexelQTIG,C & MTaylorClonesCo. Monaghan353861930747
TexelQPIPatrickLeonardSmithboroughCo. Monaghan353866636383
TexelHUIJohn, Colm & MichaelMcHughCarrickmacrossCo. Monaghan353872448481
TexelMLEMalachyMcMeelEmyvaleCo. Monaghan353879299370
TexelCIICharlesClarke JnrCarrickmacrossCo. Monaghan353868243826
TexelAMFAmanda & JessicaMcMeelEmyvale,Co. Monaghan353879260908
TexelTBGBarryTreanorScotstownCo. Monaghan353877806658
TexelMSGMervynSteensonBallybayCo. Monaghan353857391583
TexelDanielMurphyMonaghanCo. Monaghan353879059964
TexelCBEBridCollisonBirrCo. Offaly353872623725
TexelBMEBrianMathewsKilleighCo. Offaly353872658781
TexelBMEBrianMathewsKilleighCo. Offaly353872658781
TexelMVFStephen & AdrianBrazilTullamoreCo. Offaly353868622490
TexelMCEMichael & DamienCarrollAthloneCo. Roscommon353860638388
TexelMCEMichael & DamienCarrollAthloneCo. Roscommon353860638388
TexelXVISeamusDelaneyCastlecooteCo. Roscommon353872076290
TexelVHEPadraigKellyBallinasloeCo. Roscommon353862401527
TexelJBIJohn JBrennanRoscommonCo. Roscommon353868179246
TexelJMIDonalMeeFour RoadsCo. Roscommon353863276061
TexelRVFMichaelReganStrokestownCo. Roscommon353862670678
TexelNBIAlma & LorraineBrennanRoscommonCo. Roscommon353868546772
TexelMDFMichaelDwyerRoscommonCo. Roscommon353862041815
TexelPVFCathal & TonyLavinStrokestownCo. Roscommon353877767503
TexelNMFJohnMcGloinKnockcrogheryCo. Roscommon353871833189
TexelPTFPadraig & MichaelTreacyKnockcrogheryCo. Roscommon353872879741
TexelLMFColinMcLoughlinCastlereaCo. Roscommon353862613884
TexelBYFKennethBaileyTulskCo. Roscommon353868309514
TexelJEGJamesEganElphinCo. Roscommon353862223548
TexelFGEBrian & DermotO' DowdBoyleCo. Roscommon353861966079
TexelCGEChristyGallagherBallymoteCo. Sligo353872021579
TexelGAIRonanGallagherEnniscroneCo. Sligo353879837107
TexelHGEJonathanHigginsSkreenCo. Sligo353871334434
TexelRHFRossHenryGrangeCo. Sligo353872147148
TexelNBFNiallBrennanGrangeCo. Sligo353873271158
TexelSHFShaneHerityMaugherowCo. Sligo353894939932
TexelRBFRebecca & IngridHandelCastlebaldwinCo. Sligo353861716661
TexelFYFFrancisBrennanGrangegeethCo. Sligo353879959200
TexelJPGJoseph & PatrickO'ConnorBallinfulCo. Sligo353879242177
TexelTRGJohn RichardThomasEaskeyCo. Sligo353858789524
TexelLTIJohnTaylorThurlesCo. Tipperary353872357627
TexelRLFRichard & JohnLalorClonmelCo. Tipperary353861223478
TexelJMGJohnMulcahyClonmelCo. Tipperary353874456486
TexelDAGAidan & CarmelDeeganThurlesCo. Tipperary353876982606
TexelTPIThomasPollardThurlesCo. Tipperary353876534570
TexelTKEKennethBrazilClonmelCo. Waterford353872725636
TexelMKIGerard & AnnConnollyCarrick-On-SuirCo. Waterford353877713144
TexelBWFPatrickWhyteKilrossantyCo. Waterford353857818549
TexelWBFNoel PWalshLeamybrienCo. Waterford353876424259
TexelMYEMartinMurphyAthloneCo. Westmeath353876325371
TexelGIIJohn JnrHigginsAthloneCo. Westmeath353876849778
TexelQYIEndaTurleyAthloneCo. Westmeath353863818743
TexelRKFRalphKelleghanMullingarCo. Westmeath353868042185
TexelUVFRichardDavittMullingarCo. Westmeath353876864288
TexelSHGShane & PatrickHynesBaylin, AthloneCo. Westmeath353867232552
TexelAllyssha & MartinMooreCoole,Co. Westmeath353871250185
TexelDAIPatrickDarcy GoreyCo. Wexford353877579176
TexelPXIAnneMurphyGoreyCo. Wexford353868441144
TexelPXEMichael & AidanMurphyGoreyCo. Wexford353868441144
TexelLDELiamDillonNew RossCo. Wexford353870654839
TexelUVIJohnNevilleMurrinstownCo. Wexford353871204485
TexelZNEJohnKiddEnniscorthyCo. Wexford353872480910
TexelRXFGregoryRossiterBannowCo. Wexford353872869956
TexelTWFThomasWhelanEnniscorthyCo. Wexford353866061312
TexelDSFMichaelSinnott JnrGoreyCo. Wexford353871361875
TexelJRGDenis & TonyRyanEnniscorthyCo. Wexford353851044094
TexelJDGJames & MauraDevereuxNewbawnCo. Wexford353879318267
TexelRGFStuart & GavinRothwellEnniscorthyCo. Wexford353876878200
TexelJVFMichaelCullenCrossbegCo. Wexford353868495074
TexelMPGDavid & MichellePowerBunclodyCo. Wexford353857391426
TexelAWGAoifeWheelockBallaghkeenCo. Wexford353873519576
TexelPPEBoylanFamilyBlessingtonCo. Wicklow353864037301
VendeenFNKNeil & AnnFordBallyjamesduffCo. Cavan353868874545
VendeenGAVAndrewGilmoreKingscourtCo. Cavan353861525654
VendeenFDRDanielFayBelturbetCo. Cavan353863932246
VendeenNELEnaNagleMitchelstownCo. Cork353863985139
VendeenOCQCherylO' BrienKildorreryCo. Cork353868525588
VendeenMESMartinMcMenaminLiffordCo. Donegal353879454747
VendeenWMDMichaelWestonDunmoreCo. Galway353876651198
VendeenSKCKieranSmithWilliamstownCo. Galway353861756675
VendeenLJBJohnLynchBallinaleeCo. Longford353868061568
VendeenGJBJamesGrayDrumlishCo. Longford353877607603
VendeenTGDThomasDuffyBelmulletCo. Mayo353862621385
VendeenMPSPadraigMonaghanBallinaCo. Mayo353863691615
VendeenMGMGerard & MonicaMurphyShruleCo. Mayo353876406139
VendeenMVRVincentMcGrathBallinaCo. Mayo353872793825
VendeenCMKMark & AudreyCroweDunsanyCo. Meath353872856203
VendeenMEHEamonnMeadeNobberCo. Meath353868346017
VendeenUCKCharlieUsherKellsCo. Meath353874112937
VendeenMAMAlanMcGraneCollonCo. Meath353873557560
VendeenMSRStephen & MichaelaMulveyDunboyneCo. Meath353874084800
VendeenFEKEndaFloodOldcastleCo. Meath353877924261
VendeenOABAlanO'ConnorNavanCo. Meath353858147382
VendeenCCNCiaranCoughlanFerbaneCo. Offaly353868229900
VendeenGABAnthony & OisinGannonBanagherCo. Offaly353879502614
VendeenGABAnthony & OisinGannonBanagherCo. Offaly353879502614
VendeenDVCVincentDolanBanagherCo. Offaly353877356754
VendeenKMEMarkKeenaghanFerbaneCo. Offaly353868269249
VendeenCMCMartinConboyBallintubberCo. Roscommon353868192511
VendeenRBMBrendan & CarmelRooneyGrangeCo. Sligo353863966560
VendeenMJCJohnMulcahyClonmelCo. Tipperary353874456486
VendeenKSWShayKennedyCarrick On SuirCo. Waterford353872802364
VendeenMMEMichaelMcGrathMullingarCo. Westmeath353871347366
VendeenACSCyril & KeithAndersonLismacaffreyCo. Westmeath353873030175
VendeenMTKTomMedlycottRoundwoodCo. Wicklow353834159473
ZwartblesFLEFrancisLyonsBallinasloeCo. Galway353862676697
ZwartblesOLÉOisinLyonsBallinasloe Co. Galway353831123020
ZwartblesDanielMurphyMonaghanCo. Monaghan353879059964

Once you have found a breeder you can then search for their animals on the Ram Search using the flock prefix ID.

 

Close Menu